Find Scholar Profiles

Scholar Profiles
  • All
  • Scholar Profiles
  • Research Units
  • Research Output
Filter
Department

Hyungjoon Seo

Department of Civil Engineering

Xiaowei Zang

Department of China Studies

Filippo Garini

International Business School Suzhou

Jin Deng

Sofía Quiroga

Department of Architecture

Paola Pellegrini

Department of Urban Planning and Design

Yu Wang

Educational Development Unit

Kok Hoe Wong

Department of Computing

Yi Zhang

Department of Applied Linguistics

Chiachi Chang

Department of Strategic Management and Organisations

Xin Wang

Campus Management Office

Diana Garrisi

Department of Media and Communication

Yu Zhang

Management Information Technology and System Office

Lin Lin

Finance Office

Alessandra Cappe...

Department of International Studies

Yanan Wang

Student Affairs Office

Zhen Wang

Institute of Leadership and Education Advanced Development

E. Dimitris Kiti...

Department of Applied Linguistics

Ye Li

English Language Centre

Emily Williams

Department of China Studies

Mu Wang

Academy of Pharmacy

Shih-yang Kao

Department of Urban Planning and Design

Xian Xu

Registry Office

Qinyi Lu

IBSS Professional Services

Hui Liu

Taicang Central Office

Stephen Long

Department of International Studies

Debora Malito

Department of International Studies

Qian Wang

Academy of Education

Xinyue Wang

Academic Services Office

Long Bai

Department of Financial and Actuarial Mathematics

Mohamed Omran

Department of Accounting

Mengjie Huang

Department of Industrial Design

Pow Seng Yap

Department of Civil Engineering

Huiwen Liu

Department of Intelligent Operations and Marketing

Aistis Atminas

Department of Pure Mathematics

Rui Wang

Department of Urban Planning and Design

Xinheng Wang

Department of Mechatronics and Robotics

Bin Ding

Department of Strategic Management and Organisations

Qing Zhang

Finance Office

Szu-way Shu

Department of Intelligent Operations and Marketing

Xiaonan Tang

Department of Civil Engineering

Jie Wang

Chinese Cultural Teaching Department

Charlie Reis

Educational Development Unit

Cheng-Hung Lo

School of Film and Television Arts

Rui Yang

Laboratorial and Technical Management Office

Cihangir Kan

Department of Financial and Actuarial Mathematics

Nicole Talmacs

Department of International Studies

Dragan Pavlicevi...

Department of China Studies

Hyung-Chul Chung

Department of Urban Planning and Design

Kim Kwong Samuel...

Department of Accounting

Xin Xu

Department of Educational Studies

Xinyao Yang

Department of Applied Mathematics

Marco Cimillo

Design School

Yu Song

Think Tank

Hui Li

Think Tank

Peta Carlin

Department of Architecture

Giovanni Merola

Department of Financial and Actuarial Mathematics

Wei Jiang

Academic Services Office

Tabe Bergman

Department of Media and Communication

Linda Marshall

English Language Centre

Marius Wamsiedel

Department of Health and Environmental Sciences

Davide Lombardi

Department of Architecture

Ceren Ergenc

Department of China Studies

Ying Li

Research Management Office

Yue Zhao

Student Admissions and Career Development Office

Jie Chen

Department of Applied Mathematics

Yuan Hao

English Language Centre

Chang Xiong

HeXie Management Research Centre

Emilio Pagani Nu...

Department of Health and Environmental Sciences

Linxi Yuan

Department of Health and Environmental Sciences

Shi-min How

Department of Accounting

Yang Yang

English Language Centre

Yao Wang

English Language Centre

Gabriela Mogos

Department of Computing

Zakieh Avazzadeh

Department of Applied Mathematics

Jie Li

Department of Strategic Management and Organisations

Liang Yang

XJTLU Graduate School

Yue Zou

DES Professional Services

Suneel Kommuri

Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Jingchen Wang

Department of Communications and Networking

Ying Chen

Academy of Pharmacy

Wei Zhang

Department of Civil Engineering

Haiyan Xu

Chinese Cultural Teaching Department

Minyan Wang

Department of Biological Sciences

Zhiliang Lu

Department of Biological Sciences

Yuye Wang

Management Information Technology and System Office

Yun Zhang

Human Resources Office

Meng Huee Lee

Academy of Pharmacy

Yi Li

Academy of Pharmacy

Thomas Duggett

Department of Literature

Bo Li

Registry Office

Ying Xu

SCI Professional Services

Theofanis Krevai...

Department of Civil Engineering

Claudia Westerma...

Department of Architecture

Ellen Touchstone

Department of Intelligent Operations and Marketing

Magdalini Matzia...

Department of Chemistry

Glen Wash Ivanov...

Department of Architecture

Sang Lam

Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Hai Ning Liang

Department of Computing

Eddy Fang

Department of Intelligent Operations and Marketing

Total 2,318 results found
Copyright 2006-2020 © Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University 苏ICP备07016150号-1 京公网安备 11010102002019号